REPORTERS WITHOUT BORDERS / The First Speech (DC)

submitted by Huzzaz on 06/05/24 1

Production Company - Stink Films, Berlin Director - Giordano Maestrelli Director of Photography - Konrad Losch Managing Director - Justin Stiebel Executive Producer - Moritz Merkel Executive Producer - Florian Hülbig Producer - Melody Micmacher Creative Assistant - Bruno Beserra Editor - Simon Klinkertz Colorist - Joseph Bicknell @ Company 3 Color Producer - Cassidy Conway Music & Sound Design - Satelite Audio Music Direction - Hurso Ambrifi Client Service - Fernanda Costa Post Production & Mixing - Carla Cornea, Andre Giannini, Vithor Moraes, Arthur Dossa Production Coordinator: Camila Guedes, Leticia Oliveira, Bea Vieira Sound Studio  - Studio Funk Berlin Executive Producer - Uta Wittchen & Katharina Knieling Sound Engineer / Audio & Music - Marius Wiechmann Storyboard Artist - Eilis Scally Reporters Without Borders Germany (RSF): Head of Communications - Sylvie Ahrens-Urbanek Public Relations Officer - Prisca Martaguet INNOCEAN Berlin: CCO - Gabriel Mattar ECD - Ricardo Wolff Head of Art - Maso Correa Heck Associate Design Director - Will Cega Art Director - Leon Celay Copywriter - Juan Andrés Kebork Motion Designers - Carlos Suárez and Alexander Aleksidze Head of Capacity Management - Paulina Gonzalez Producer / Head of Production - Fabian Barz Post Production Producer - Jan Scholz Strategy Director - Jörn Ballentin Sr. Strategist - Odile Breffa Senior Media Manager - Maja Lah Service Production Georgia - Metro Productions Executive Producer - Aleksandre Gabilaia Head of Production - Maia Gurabanidze Head of Bidding - Mariam Tevdorashvili 1st AD - Sopio Parjiani 2nd AD - Mariami Gugushvili Production Manager - Tato Pantsulaia Production Coordinator - Nino Megrelishvili Unit Manager - Merab Rostomashvili Location manager - Natia Chomakhidze Location manager assistant - Zaza Chigladze Transportation Manager - Davit Peradze Transportation Manager - David Maghlakelidze PA / Chaperone - Mariam Tsiklauri PA - Irakli Kakabadze Set Manager - Konstantine Chkhaidze Set helpers - Buba Kupatazde Set helpers - Lasha Kupatadze Set helpers - Saba Sagrishvili Cleaner - Svetlana Bagdasarian Art Director - Sopo Bazghadze Set Dresser - Shota Bagalishvili Production Designer Assistant - Achiko Shamakhia Art Assistant - Nina Jandieri Art Assistant: MURAL - Giorgi Khavelashvili Art Assistant: MURAL - Erekle Gordeladze Stylist - Ketevan Kalandadze Stylist Assistant - Nino Chkoidze MUA - Veriko Bedeladze HAIR - Nino Dashniani Focus Puller - Irakli Jgenti Camera AC - Guram Mosikashvili Camera AC - Khatia Khalvashi Playback Assistant - Koba Rostiashvili DIT - Gosha Tabidze Gaffer - Shalva Leluashvili Key Grip - Tengo Kasradze Grip / Light - Mikheil Gvalia Grip / Light - Giorgi Gogbaidze Grip / Light - Davit Eremadze Grip / Light - Gia Guluashvili Grip / Light - Davit Gogichaishvili Grip / Light - Vako Leluashvili Grip / Light - Giorgi Eremadze Dolly Crew - Giorgi Zakaidze Dolly Crew - Lasha Gugushvili Dolly Crew - Teimuraz Kupradze Driver - Gia Tetrazde Driver - Avto Ugulava Driver - Gigo Lomtatidze Driver - Zaza Magaldadze Driver - David Odishelidze Driver - Roland Gogokhia Driver - Giorgi Koshadze Driver - Anatoli Kliushnichenko Driver - Ramaz Davitiani Driver - Giorgi Gogashvili Service Production Brazil - Stink Saõ Paulo / Yatta Films Executive Producer - Rafa Rocha Production Manager - Maria Eduarda Caldeira Brino Production Manager - Daniel Lombardi Production Assistant - Sofia Lombardi Production Assistant - Victoria Valenti Chaperone - Nahaiana Vieira Cardoso 1st AD - Jan Monczka 2nd AD - Juliana Dias Caldas Set Manager - Marcelo de Menezes Cachapuz Set Manager Assist - Marcelo Pasin Set Manager Assist - Jones silva de Oliveira Set Manager Assist - Adriano Pereira Location Manager - Bruno De Souza Palaoro Location Manager Assist - Marcelo Araujo Frangipani Production Designer - Martino Piccinini Art Assistant - Alice Goulart Furtado Art Producer - Soraia De Matia Props Coordinator - Camila Vettorazi Franzen Set Decorator - Julia Perez Paiva Melgarejo Props Master - Andre Luiz Micael Valli Castilho Props master Assist - Rafael Serpa Gerchmann Props master Assist - Victoria Perez Paiva Melgarejo Props master Assist - Lucas Rodrigues Do Amaral Props master Assist - Joabel Fontoura De Azevedo [Biel] Props master Assist - Maria Vitória Reimundo Varante Props master Assist - João Vitor Copetti Teixeira Helper - Maurício Ignácio Silveira Helper - Alisson Barboza Maciel Costume Designer - Isadora Bertolucci Costume Assist - Samara Raquel Pereira Da Silva Costumer - Adriana Talaveira [Mana] HMU - Luana Ramos Zinn HMU - Gabrielle Ávila de Oliveira HMU - Eduarda Lombardi Pellenz Brum [Dudinha] 1st AC - Marcelo Ostrovski Bevilacqua 2nd AC - Gabriela Bortolon De Oliveira Video Assist - Laurie Braatz DIT - Juliano Rodrigues Moreira Gaffer - Roberto Ramos Best Boy - Flavio Pinheiro De Souza [Cabeça] Electrician - Frederico Barbosa Ramos Electrician - Jefferson dos Santos Oliveira Helper - Vinícius Rojas Lopes Helper - Filipe Rodrigues Alves Key Grip - Andre Luis Da Cunha Campanhol Best Boy Grip - Fabio Da Silva Dias Grip - Rodrigo Lopes Espíndola Grip - Ismael Borges Santos Helper - Josué Da Costa Celaro Helper - Nicolas Gabriel Luciano Huf Casting Producer - Amanda Michelini Schmitz Casting Assistant - Pedro Alberto Santana Sanhudo [Pepa]

Leave a comment

Be the first to comment

Email
Message
×
Embed video on a website or blog
Width
px
Height
px
×
Join Huzzaz
Start collecting all your favorite videos
×
Log in
Join Huzzaz

facebook login
×
Retrieve username and password
Name
Enter your email address to retrieve your username and password
(Check your spam folder if you don't find it in your inbox)

×